Contact us

S.No Name Position
1 Mr. Janardhanan Menon President – Alumni Relations/Administrator
2 Mr. Baskaran Nagappan Head MDC
3 Mr. A. Prabu  Assistant Administrator
4 Ms. Rochelle Simon Senior Executive Secretary to Director
5 Mr.P. Sudhakar Coordinator of Learning – Full Time
6 Mr. M.U. Alagusundaram Senior Executive – Learning Weekend Programmes
7 Mr. T. Tamilarasu Senior Executive
8 Mr. A. Alphonse Rosario Executive – Full Time Programme
9 Ms. Abirami T Executive Assistant – Week End and Diploma Programmes
10 Mrs. Ammu Julia Angline. I Executive – Front office
11 Ms. F. Benita Rani Programme Coordinator – CKP Centre
12 Mr. S. Patrick Rosario Senior Executive
13 Ms. Borgia Jansi Rani, J Senior Executive – Finance
14 Ms. Krithika Roshini Finance Executive
15 Mr. M. Ravi Executive-Finance
16 Mr.S. Abraham Lincoln Executive – Finance
17 Ms. Surya H Chandavarkar Librarian
18 Mr.R. Ganesh Library Assistant
19 Mr. A. Joel Library Assistant
20 Mr. J. Joseph Praveen Senior Executive
21 Mr. Antony Jeraldin Peter IT Manager
22 Mr. Y. Amala Frank Jayaseelan Systems Co-Ordinator
23 Mr. A. Ricko Anand Network System Engineer
24 Mr. Silver Star J Executive Assistant in IT Training and ERP execution
25 Mr. Deepak M IT and Systems Assistant
26 Mr. A. Christopher IT and Systems Assistant
27 Ms. Udaya, K. Senior Executive – IQAC
28 Ms. C. Sherlyn Lydia Executive – MDC
29 Ms. J Flora Nirdosh Executive – Admissions
30 Ms. Tamanna Shah Executive – Alumni
31 Ms. J. Uma Maheswari Senior Executive – Placements Office
32 Mr. A.M Vijay Office Assistant
33 Mr .A. John Arul Arasu Office Assistant
34 Mr. M. Jesuraj Library Assistant
35 Mr. Arul Pragasam Office Assistant
36 Mr. S. Saravanan Office Assistant
37 Mr. Sebastian Jeyaraj Electrician
38 Mr.S. Solomon Senior Electrician
39 Mr. M. Susainathan Office Assistant
40 Mr. A.S. Muthukumar Office Assistaant
41 Mr. S. Thirunavukkarasu Office Assistant
42 Mr. M. Leo Ignatius Office Assistant
43 Mr. M Ganesh Kumar Office Assistant
44 Mr. I. Victor Raj AC Mechanic
45 Ms. Stephensa J Executive Assistant
46 Ms. Ajitha B Executive Assistant – Admission
47 Mr. Leo Gunaseelan P Maintenance Engineer
48 Ms. Nancy Edwina M Counselling Assistant
49 Ms. Sharon Divya Counselling Assistant
50 Mr. Gourav Kumar Marketing Executive
51 Mr. Nelson S HR Manager
52 Mr. A Ambrose Amalraj Media Manager
53 Mr. Ashik H Executive Assistant – Branding
54 Mr. Inbaraj Israel Material Production Assistant
55 Mr. Cyril N Marketing Executive
56 Ms. Varshni Celestina Tele – Caller
57 Ms. Marim Ninemhoi Tele – Caller
Apply Now
Skip to toolbar