Contact us

S.No Name Position
1 Mr. Janardhanan Menon President – Alumni Relations/Administrator
2 Mr. A. Prabu  Assistant Administrator
3 Ms. Rochelle Simon Senior Executive Secretary to Director
4 Mr.P. Sudhakar Coordinator of Learning – Full Time
5 Mr. M.U. Alagusundaram Senior Executive – Learning Weekend Programmes
6 Mr. T. Tamilarasu Senior Executive
7 Mr. A. Alphonse Rosario Executive – Full Time Programme
8 Ms. Abirami T Executive Assistant – Week End and Diploma Programmes
9 Mrs. Ammu Julia Angline. I Executive – Front office
10 Ms. F. Benita Rani Programme Coordinator – CKP Centre
11 Mr. S. Patrick Rosario Senior Executive
12 Ms. Borgia Jansi Rani, J Senior Executive – Finance
13 Ms. Krithika Roshini Finance Executive
14 Mr. M. Ravi Executive-Finance
15 Mr.S. Abraham Lincoln Executive – Finance
16 Ms. Surya H Chandavarkar Librarian
17 Mr.R. Ganesh Library Assistant
18 Mr. A. Joel Library Assistant
19 Mr. J. Joseph Praveen Senior Executive
20 Mr. Antony Jeraldin Peter IT Manager
21 Mr. Y. Amala Frank Jayaseelan Systems Co-Ordinator
22 Mr. A. Ricko Anand Network System Engineer
23 Mr. Silver Star J Executive Assistant in IT Training and ERP execution
24 Mr. Deepak M IT and Systems Assistant
25 Mr. A. Christopher IT and Systems Assistant
26 Ms. Udaya, K. Senior Executive – IQAC
27 Ms. C. Sherlyn Lydia Executive – MDC
28 Ms. J Flora Nirdosh Executive – Admissions
29 Ms. Tamanna Shah Executive – Alumni Relations
30 Ms. J. Uma Maheswari Senior Executive – Placements Office
31 Mr. A.M Vijay Office Assistant
32 Mr .A. John Arul Arasu Office Assistant
33 Mr. M. Jesuraj Library Assistant
34 Mr. Arul Pragasam Office Assistant
35 Mr. S. Saravanan Office Assistant
36 Mr. Sebastian Jeyaraj Electrician
37 Mr.S. Solomon Senior Electrician
38 Mr. M. Susainathan Office Assistant
39 Mr. A.S. Muthukumar Office Assistaant
40 Mr. S. Thirunavukkarasu Office Assistant
41 Mr. M. Leo Ignatius Office Assistant
42 Mr. M Ganesh Kumar Office Assistant
43 Mr. I. Victor Raj AC Mechanic
44 Ms. Stephensa J Executive Assistant
45 Ms. Ajitha B Executive Assistant – Admissions
46 Mr. Leo Gunaseelan P Maintenance Engineer
47 Ms. Nancy Edwina M Counselling Assistant
48 Ms. Sharon Divya Counselling Assistant
49 Mr. Gourav Kumar Marketing Executive – Admissions
50 Mr. Nelson S HR Manager
51 Mr. A Ambrose Amalraj Media Manager
52 Mr. Ashik H Executive Assistant – Branding
53 Mr. Inbaraj Israel Material Production Assistant
54 Mr. Cyril N Marketing Executive
55 Ms. Varshni Celestina Tele – Caller
56 Ms. Reena Ch Momin Executive Assistant
57 Mr. Leo Sugan IT Assistant
58 Ms. Subashini V Assistant Librarian
Apply Now
Skip to toolbar